Boonchu Ruangkit Championship 2017

21-24Dec. 2017
ROUND 1 ROUND 2 ROUND 3 ROUND 4

Order of Play for Round 2

Scores last updated at 21/12/2017 18:27:07

Group Time Tee Name Name(ENG) Ctry
1 6:45 1 เวทิศ แสงหิรัญ Vetis SAENGHIRAN THA
6:45 1 สมเกียรติ ศรีสง่า Somkiat SRISA-NGA THA
6:45 1 สุธีพัทธ์ ประทีปเธียรชัย Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
2 6:55 1 เขตตะวัน ปูคะวนัช Khattawan POOKAWANUCH THA
6:55 1 ณัทพงศ์ นิยมชน Natthapong NIYOMCHON THA
6:55 1 Chanwoo KIM Chanwoo KIM KOR
3 7:05 1 ดลภัทรไชย นิยมชน Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON THA
7:05 1 วิสุทธิ์ อรรจนาวัฒน์ Wisut ARTJANAWAT THA
7:05 1 Malcolm KOKOCINSKI Malcolm KOKOCINSKI SWE
4 7:15 1 วริศ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Varit PANYATHANASEDH THA
7:15 1 วรุณ เอี่ยมแก้ว Warun IEAMGAEW THA
7:15 1 Seungjae MAENG Seungjae MAENG KOR
5 7:25 1 พีรดนย์ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Peradol PANYATHANASEDH THA
7:25 1 รัชพล จันทวารา Ratchapol JANTAVARA THA
7:25 1 Wolmer MURILLO Wolmer MURILLO VEN
6 7:35 1 ถิรวัฒน์ แก้วศิริบัณฑิต Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
7:35 1 อุดร ดวงเดชา Udorn DUANGDECHA THA
7:35 1 Blake SNYDER Blake SNYDER USA
7 7:45 1 ภวินท์ อิงคะประดิษฐ์ Pawin INGKHAPRADIT THA
7:45 1 ภาณุวัฒน์ หมื่นเหล็ก Panuwat MUENLEK THA
7:45 1 Mathiam KEYSER Mathiam KEYSER RSA
8 7:55 1 ชนะโชค เดชภิรัตนมงคล Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
7:55 1 จักรพันธ์ เปรมสิริกรณ์ Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN THA
7:55 1 Oscar ZETTERWALL Oscar ZETTERWALL SWE
9 8:05 1 ชินรัตน์ ผดุงศิลป์ Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL THA
8:05 1 เชาวลิต ผลาผล Chawalit PLAPHOL THA
8:05 1 Oskar ARVIDSSON Oskar ARVIDSSON SWE
10 8:15 1 ธรรมนูญ ศรีโรจน์ Thammanoon SRIROJ THA
8:15 1 ณกุล วิจิตรยุทธศาสตร์ Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA
8:15 1 ฐิติธัช ใจดี (Am) Thitithuch JAIDEE (Am) THA
11 8:25 1 รตน กฤษณะวานิช Ratana KRISSANAVANICH THA
8:25 1 เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
8:25 1 ศุภกฤษ รัตนกำพล Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL THA
12 8:35 1 วรเมธ อัศรัสกร Voramate AUSSARASSAKORN THA
8:35 1 จิรัฏฐ์ จิรสุวรรณ Chirat JIRASUWAN THA
8:35 1 KOH Deng Shan KOH Deng Shan SGP
13 6:45 10 วรัญญู รัตนไพบูลย์กิจ Varanyu RATTANAPHAIBULKIJ THA
6:45 10 ฐิติพัฒก์ ผาธรรม Thitipat PHATAM THA
6:45 10 สมศักดิ์ ขาวประทุม Somsak KAOPRATUM THA
14 6:55 10 กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
6:55 10 ณัฐพงษ์ พุทธา Nattapong PUTTA THA
6:55 10 Sangpil YOON Sangpil YOON KOR
15 7:05 10 ธนทร ชัยสุขสุวรรณ Thanatorn CHAISUKSUWAN THA
7:05 10 ประพฤทธิ์ กรกชมาศ Praprut KORAKOTCHAMAS THA
7:05 10 Roberto GALLETTI Roberto GALLETTI USA
16 7:15 10 นำโชค ตันติโภคากุล Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
7:15 10 อติวิชญ์ เจนวัฒนานนท์ Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA
7:15 10 เนติพงศ์ ศรีทอง Natipong SRITHONG THA
17 7:25 10 ชัพชัย นิราช Chapchai NIRAT THA
7:25 10 ธันยากร ครองผา Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA
7:25 10 รฐนน วรรณศรีจันทร์ Rattanon WANNASRICHAN THA
18 7:35 10 ธงชัย ใจดี Thongchai JAIDEE THA
7:35 10 แดนไท บุญมา Danthai BOONMA THA
7:35 10 ภูมิ ศักดิ์แสนศิลป์ Poom SAKSANSIN THA
19 7:45 10 ประหยัด มากแสง Prayad MARKSAENG THA
7:45 10 ภันกร อุทัยพัฒน์ Pannakorn UTHAIPAS THA
7:45 10 Masaru TAKAHASHI Masaru TAKAHASHI JPN
20 7:55 10 ถาวร วิรัตน์จันทร์ Thaworn WIRATCHANT THA
7:55 10 พรหม มีสวัสดิ์ Prom MEESAWAT THA
7:55 10 ปวิธ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
21 8:05 10 ภาณุพล พิทยารัฐ Panuphol PITTAYARAT THA
8:05 10 รัฐธีร์ ศิริธนากุลศักดิ์ Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
8:05 10 คมษิต หัวใจ Komsith HUACHAI THA
22 8:15 10 อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
8:15 10 ภูสิทธิ์ ทรัพย์อัประไมย Poosit SUPUPRAMAI THA
8:15 10 Martin DIVE Martin DIVE AUS
23 8:25 10 พรสกล ทิพย์สนิท Pornsakon TIPSANIT THA
8:25 10 ธาวิท พลไทย Tawit POLTHAI THA
8:25 10 John CATLIN John CATLIN USA
24 8:35 10 อรรณพ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
8:35 10 วรกิตติ์ ศรีทา Worakit SREETA THA
8:35 10 วาณิช เพ็ชรฤทธิ์ Wanich PETCHARIT THA
25 11:15 1 จาตุรนต์ พุ่มสำเภา Jaturon PUMSAMPAO THA
11:15 1 ลีนวัฒน์ นำพิทักษชัยกุล Leennawat NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA
11:15 1 ภาณุวิชญ์ อ่อนจู Phanuvich ONCHU THA
26 11:25 1 วรสรณ์ สุวรรณพนัง Worrasorn SUWANPANANG THA
11:25 1 นิติธร ทิพย์พงษ์ Nitithorn THIPPONG THA
11:25 1 Si Thu Ye YINT Si Thu Ye YINT MYA
27 11:35 1 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
11:35 1 เอกธำรง เหลืองอนุรักษ์ Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK THA
11:35 1 Ye Htet AUNG Ye Htet AUNG MYA
28 11:45 1 เศรษฐี ประคองเวช Settee PRAKONGVECH THA
11:45 1 ขวัญชัย แท่นนิล Kwanchai TANNIN THA
11:45 1 Amir NAZRIN Amir NAZRIN MAS
29 11:55 1 ชัยพัชร์ คูณมาก Chaiphat KOONMARK THA
11:55 1 นิรันดร์ แซ่อึ้ง Nirun SAE-UENG THA
11:55 1 Berry HENSON Berry HENSON USA
30 12:05 1 ธัญพิสิษฐ์ ออมสิน Thanpisit OMSIN THA
12:05 1 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
12:05 1 Josh SALAH Josh SALAH USA
31 12:15 1 อิทธิพัทธ์ บูรณธัญรัตน์ Itthipat BURANATANYARAT THA
12:15 1 กษิดิศ เล็บครุฑ Kasidit LEPKURTE THA
12:15 1 Brett MUNSON Brett MUNSON USA
32 12:25 1 สุรดิษ ยงค์เจริญชัย Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI THA
12:25 1 สุทธิเจตน์ คูห์รัตนพิศาล Sutijet KOORATANAPISAN THA
12:25 1 Janne KASKE Janne KASKE FIN
33 12:35 1 ณัฐวัฒน์ สุวจนกรณ์ Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN THA
12:35 1 สรชัช หรรษาภิบาล Sorachut HANSAPIBAN THA
12:35 1 จาตุรนต์ ดวงไพชุม Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
34 12:45 1 นรัส เหลืองเพชราภรณ์ Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
12:45 1 วีรวิทย์ สกุลเจริญรัตน์ Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
12:45 1 Matt KILLEN Matt KILLEN ENG
35 12:55 1 กิตติพร ชวนะพงศ์ Kittiporn JAVANAPONG THA
12:55 1 แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODSPACK THA
12:55 1 พัฒนา อันติมานนท์ (Am) Pattana ANTIMANOND (Am) THA
36 13:05 1 วชิรวิทย์ เสาร่อน Wachirawit SAORON THA
13:05 1 ธนะเมศฐ์ ธนาโชควิสิทธิ์ Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT THA
13:05 1 วงศกร พิกุลสวัสดิ์ Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT THA
37 11:15 10 ปวัน เพชรอยู่ Pawan PETCHYOO THA
11:15 10 ธรรศ แจ้งกิจ Trass JAENGKIT THA
11:15 10 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
38 11:25 10 วงศกร ชูวงษ์ Wongsakorn CHOOWONG THA
11:25 10 พศวีร์ เลิศวิไล Pasavee LERTVILAI THA
11:25 10 สมปราชญ์ รัตนสุวรรณ Somprad RATTANASUWAN THA
39 11:35 10 กิตติศักดิ์ พันธุบรรยงก์ Kittisak BHANDHUBANYONG THA
11:35 10 มีโชค พันธรักษ์ Meechok PHANTHARAK THA
11:35 10 Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO (Am) Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO (Am) INA
40 11:45 10 ปิติภัทร ปิติมานะอารี Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE THA
11:45 10 ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
11:45 10 Shariffuddin ARIFFIN Shariffuddin ARIFFIN MAS
41 11:55 10 ณัฐดนัย เนื่องจากนิล Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN THA
11:55 10 ฉ่างไท้ สุดโสม Charng-Tai SUDSOM THA
11:55 10 Feroz ALI Feroz ALI IND
42 12:05 10 เทพบดินทร์ อัมรนันทน์ Thepbadin AMARANAN THA
12:05 10 James BYRNE James BYRNE SCO
12:05 10 ธนภัทร พิชัยกุล (Am) Tanapat PICHAIKOOL (Am) THA
43 12:15 10 ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
12:15 10 ฟิลลิป มาทซอน Philip MATSSON THA
12:15 10 James BOWEN James BOWEN USA
44 12:25 10 พล เขมรัตน์ Pol KEMMARAT THA
12:25 10 ตะวัน พงศ์พันธุ์ Tawan PHONGPHUN THA
12:25 10 Steve LEWTON Steve LEWTON ENG
45 12:35 10 อภิสิทธิ์ นิ่มนวล Apisit NIMNUAL THA
12:35 10 ไทคิ ฮาร่า Taiki HARA THA
12:35 10 จีณณ์ ชัยกังวาฬ (Am) Gene CHAIKANGWAN (Am) THA
46 12:45 10 บัณฑิต ชัยสุข Bandit CHAISUK THA
12:45 10 ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
12:45 10 Dino A. GIACOMAZZI Dino A. GIACOMAZZI USA
47 12:55 10 ฐานันท์ดา แก้วคำรบ Tananda KEAWKAMROP THA
12:55 10 ณัฐชานนท์ วราพรกิตติรัตน์ Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT THA
12:55 10 พรประเสริฐ กาญจนจารี (Am) Phornprasert KARNCHANACHARI (Am) THA
48 13:05 10 ศิระ บุญเกื้อ Sira BOONGUER THA
13:05 10 นภัช ปัทมสิงห์ Napat PATTAMASING THA
13:05 10 รณชัย จำนงค์ Ronnachai JAMNONG THA