Boonchu Ruangkit Championship 2017

21-24Dec. 2017
ROUND 1 ROUND 2 ROUND 3 ROUND 4

Order of Play for Round 1

Scores last updated at 21/12/2017 16:09:12

Group Time Tee Name Name(ENG) Ctry
1 6:45 1 ปวัน เพชรอยู่ Pawan PETCHYOO THA
6:45 1 ธรรศ แจ้งกิจ Trass JAENGKIT THA
6:45 1 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
2 6:55 1 วงศกร ชูวงษ์ Wongsakorn CHOOWONG THA
6:55 1 พศวีร์ เลิศวิไล Pasavee LERTVILAI THA
6:55 1 สมปราชญ์ รัตนสุวรรณ Somprad RATTANASUWAN THA
3 7:05 1 กิตติศักดิ์ พันธุบรรยงก์ Kittisak BHANDHUBANYONG THA
7:05 1 มีโชค พันธรักษ์ Meechok PHANTHARAK THA
7:05 1 Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO (Am) Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO (Am) INA
4 7:15 1 ปิติภัทร ปิติมานะอารี Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE THA
7:15 1 ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
7:15 1 Shariffuddin ARIFFIN Shariffuddin ARIFFIN MAS
5 7:25 1 ณัฐดนัย เนื่องจากนิล Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN THA
7:25 1 ฉ่างไท้ สุดโสม Charng-Tai SUDSOM THA
7:25 1 Feroz ALI Feroz ALI IND
6 7:35 1 เทพบดินทร์ อัมรนันทน์ Thepbadin AMARANAN THA
7:35 1 James BYRNE James BYRNE SCO
7:35 1 ธนภัทร พิชัยกุล (Am) Tanapat PICHAIKOOL (Am) THA
7 7:45 1 ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
7:45 1 ฟิลลิป มาทซอน Philip MATSSON THA
7:45 1 James BOWEN James BOWEN USA
8 7:55 1 พล เขมรัตน์ Pol KEMMARAT THA
7:55 1 ตะวัน พงศ์พันธุ์ Tawan PHONGPHUN THA
7:55 1 Steve LEWTON Steve LEWTON ENG
9 8:05 1 อภิสิทธิ์ นิ่มนวล Apisit NIMNUAL THA
8:05 1 ไทคิ ฮาร่า Taiki HARA THA
8:05 1 จีณณ์ ชัยกังวาฬ (Am) Gene CHAIKANGWAN (Am) THA
10 8:15 1 บัณฑิต ชัยสุข Bandit CHAISUK THA
8:15 1 ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
8:15 1 Dino A. GIACOMAZZI Dino A. GIACOMAZZI USA
11 8:25 1 ฐานันท์ดา แก้วคำรบ Tananda KEAWKAMROP THA
8:25 1 ณัฐชานนท์ วราพรกิตติรัตน์ Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT THA
8:25 1 พรประเสริฐ กาญจนจารี (Am) Phornprasert KARNCHANACHARI (Am) THA
12 8:35 1 ศิระ บุญเกื้อ Sira BOONGUER THA
8:35 1 นภัช ปัทมสิงห์ Napat PATTAMASING THA
8:35 1 รณชัย จำนงค์ Ronnachai JAMNONG THA
13 6:45 10 จาตุรนต์ พุ่มสำเภา Jaturon PUMSAMPAO THA
6:45 10 ลีนวัฒน์ นำพิทักษชัยกุล Leennawat NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA
6:45 10 ภาณุวิชญ์ อ่อนจู Phanuvich ONCHU THA
14 6:55 10 วรสรณ์ สุวรรณพนัง Worrasorn SUWANPANANG THA
6:55 10 นิติธร ทิพย์พงษ์ Nitithorn THIPPONG THA
6:55 10 Si Thu Ye YINT Si Thu Ye YINT MYA
15 7:05 10 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
7:05 10 เอกธำรง เหลืองอนุรักษ์ Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK THA
7:05 10 Ye Htet AUNG Ye Htet AUNG MYA
16 7:15 10 เศรษฐี ประคองเวช Settee PRAKONGVECH THA
7:15 10 ขวัญชัย แท่นนิล Kwanchai TANNIN THA
7:15 10 Amir NAZRIN Amir NAZRIN MAS
17 7:25 10 ชัยพัชร์ คูณมาก Chaiphat KOONMARK THA
7:25 10 นิรันดร์ แซ่อึ้ง Nirun SAE-UENG THA
7:25 10 Berry HENSON Berry HENSON USA
18 7:35 10 ธัญพิสิษฐ์ ออมสิน Thanpisit OMSIN THA
7:35 10 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
7:35 10 Josh SALAH Josh SALAH USA
19 7:45 10 อิทธิพัทธ์ บูรณธัญรัตน์ Itthipat BURANATANYARAT THA
7:45 10 กษิดิศ เล็บครุฑ Kasidit LEPKURTE THA
7:45 10 Brett MUNSON Brett MUNSON USA
20 7:55 10 สุรดิษ ยงค์เจริญชัย Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI THA
7:55 10 สุทธิเจตน์ คูห์รัตนพิศาล Sutijet KOORATANAPISAN THA
7:55 10 Janne KASKE Janne KASKE FIN
21 8:05 10 ณัฐวัฒน์ สุวจนกรณ์ Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN THA
8:05 10 สรชัช หรรษาภิบาล Sorachut HANSAPIBAN THA
8:05 10 จาตุรนต์ ดวงไพชุม Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
22 8:15 10 นรัส เหลืองเพชราภรณ์ Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
8:15 10 วีรวิทย์ สกุลเจริญรัตน์ Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
8:15 10 Matt KILLEN Matt KILLEN ENG
23 8:25 10 กิตติพร ชวนะพงศ์ Kittiporn JAVANAPONG THA
8:25 10 แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODSPACK THA
8:25 10 พัฒนา อันติมานนท์ (Am) Pattana ANTIMANOND (Am) THA
24 8:35 10 วชิรวิทย์ เสาร่อน Wachirawit SAORON THA
8:35 10 ธนะเมศฐ์ ธนาโชควิสิทธิ์ Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT THA
8:35 10 วงศกร พิกุลสวัสดิ์ Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT THA
25 11:15 1 วรัญญู รัตนไพบูลย์กิจ Varanyu RATTANAPHAIBULKIJ THA
11:15 1 ฐิติพัฒก์ ผาธรรม Thitipat PHATAM THA
11:15 1 สมศักดิ์ ขาวประทุม Somsak KAOPRATUM THA
26 11:25 1 กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
11:25 1 ณัฐพงษ์ พุทธา Nattapong PUTTA THA
11:25 1 Sangpil YOON Sangpil YOON KOR
27 11:35 1 ธนทร ชัยสุขสุวรรณ Thanatorn CHAISUKSUWAN THA
11:35 1 ประพฤทธิ์ กรกชมาศ Praprut KORAKOTCHAMAS THA
11:35 1 Roberto GALLETTI Roberto GALLETTI USA
28 11:45 1 นำโชค ตันติโภคากุล Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
11:45 1 อติวิชญ์ เจนวัฒนานนท์ Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA
11:45 1 เนติพงศ์ ศรีทอง Natipong SRITHONG THA
29 11:55 1 ชัพชัย นิราช Chapchai NIRAT THA
11:55 1 ธันยากร ครองผา Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA
11:55 1 รฐนน วรรณศรีจันทร์ Rattanon WANNASRICHAN THA
30 12:05 1 ธงชัย ใจดี Thongchai JAIDEE THA
12:05 1 แดนไท บุญมา Danthai BOONMA THA
12:05 1 ภูมิ ศักดิ์แสนศิลป์ Poom SAKSANSIN THA
31 12:15 1 ประหยัด มากแสง Prayad MARKSAENG THA
12:15 1 ภันกร อุทัยพัฒน์ Pannakorn UTHAIPAS THA
12:15 1 Masaru TAKAHASHI Masaru TAKAHASHI JPN
32 12:25 1 ถาวร วิรัตน์จันทร์ Thaworn WIRATCHANT THA
12:25 1 พรหม มีสวัสดิ์ Prom MEESAWAT THA
12:25 1 ปวิธ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
33 12:35 1 ภาณุพล พิทยารัฐ Panuphol PITTAYARAT THA
12:35 1 รัฐธีร์ ศิริธนากุลศักดิ์ Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
12:35 1 คมษิต หัวใจ Komsith HUACHAI THA
34 12:45 1 อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
12:45 1 ภูสิทธิ์ ทรัพย์อัประไมย Poosit SUPUPRAMAI THA
12:45 1 Martin DIVE Martin DIVE AUS
35 12:55 1 พรสกล ทิพย์สนิท Pornsakon TIPSANIT THA
12:55 1 ธาวิท พลไทย Tawit POLTHAI THA
12:55 1 John CATLIN John CATLIN USA
36 13:05 1 อรรณพ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
13:05 1 วรกิตติ์ ศรีทา Worakit SREETA THA
13:05 1 วาณิช เพ็ชรฤทธิ์ Wanich PETCHARIT THA
37 11:15 10 เวทิศ แสงหิรัญ Vetis SAENGHIRAN THA
11:15 10 สมเกียรติ ศรีสง่า Somkiat SRISA-NGA THA
11:15 10 สุธีพัทธ์ ประทีปเธียรชัย Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
38 11:25 10 เขตตะวัน ปูคะวนัช Khattawan POOKAWANACH THA
11:25 10 ณัทพงศ์ นิยมชน Natthapong NIYOMCHON THA
11:25 10 Chanwoo KIM Chanwoo KIM KOR
39 11:35 10 ดลภัทรไชย นิยมชน Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON THA
11:35 10 วิสุทธิ์ อรรจนาวัฒน์ Wisut ARTJANAWAT THA
11:35 10 Malcolm KOKOCINSKI Malcolm KOKOCINSKI SWE
40 11:45 10 วริศ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Varit PANYATHANASEDH THA
11:45 10 วรุณ เอี่ยมแก้ว Warun IEAMGAEW THA
11:45 10 Seungjae MAENG Seungjae MAENG KOR
41 11:55 10 พีรดนย์ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Peradol PANYATHANASEDH THA
11:55 10 รัชพล จันทวารา Ratchapol JANTAVARA THA
11:55 10 Wolmer MURILLO Wolmer MURILLO VEN
42 12:05 10 ถิรวัฒน์ แก้วศิริบัณฑิต Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
12:05 10 อุดร ดวงเดชา Udorn DUANGDECHA THA
12:05 10 Blake SNYDER Blake SNYDER USA
43 12:15 10 ภวินท์ อิงคะประดิษฐ์ Pawin INGKHAPRADIT THA
12:15 10 ภาณุวัฒน์ หมื่นเหล็ก Panuwat MUENLEK THA
12:15 10 Mathiam KEYSER Mathiam KEYSER RSA
44 12:25 10 ชนะโชค เดชภิรัตนมงคล Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
12:25 10 จักรพันธ์ เปรมสิริกรณ์ Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN THA
12:25 10 Oscar ZETTERWALL Oscar ZETTERWALL SWE
45 12:35 10 ชินรัตน์ ผดุงศิลป์ Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL THA
12:35 10 เชาวลิต ผลาผล Chawalit PLAPHOL THA
12:35 10 Oskar ARVIDSSON Oskar ARVIDSSON SWE
46 12:45 10 ธรรมนูญ ศรีโรจน์ Thammanoon SRIROJ THA
12:45 10 ณกุล วิจิตรยุทธศาสตร์ Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA
12:45 10 ฐิติธัช ใจดี (Am) Thitithuch JAIDEE (Am) THA
47 12:55 10 รตน กฤษณะวานิช Ratana KRISSANAVANICH THA
12:55 10 เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
12:55 10 ศุภกฤษ รัตนกำพล Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL THA
48 13:05 10 วรเมธ อัศรัสกร Voramate AUSSARASSAKORN THA
13:05 10 จิรัฏฐ์ จิรสุวรรณ Chirat JIRASUWAN THA
13:05 10 KOH Deng Shan KOH Deng Shan SGP