Thongchai Jaidee Foundation 2017

07-10Dec. 2017
PRE - Q (PRO) PRE - Q (AM) QUALIFYING ROUND (PRO) QUALIFYING ROUND (AM) TOURNAMENT ROUND

TOURNAMENT ROUND

ENTRY LIST – THONGCHAI JAIDEE FOUNDATION
CAT. 2 TOURNAMENT WINNERS
1 ภาณุวัฒน์ หมื่นเหล็ก Panuwat MUENLEK THA
2 John CATLIN John CATLIN USA
3 ภูสิทธิ์ ทรัพย์อัประไมย Poosit SUPUPRAMAI THA
4 กษิดิศ เล็บครุฑ Kasidit LEPKURTE THA
5 Wolmer MURILLO Wolmer MURILLO VEN
6 Blake SNYDER Blake SNYDER USA
7 Mathiam KEYSER Mathiam KEYSER RSA
8 Masaru TAKAHASHI Masaru TAKAHASHI JPN
9 ณัฐวัฒน์ สุวจนกรณ์ Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN THA
10 WANG Wei-Lun WANG Wei-Lun TPE
11 ภันกร อุทัยพัฒน์ Pannakorn UTHAIPAS THA
12 ชนะโชค เดชภิรัตนมงคล Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
13 Brett MUNSON Brett MUNSON USA
14 Martin DIVE Martin DIVE AUS
15 Oskar ARVIDSSON Oskar ARVIDSSON SWE
16 Oscar ZETTERWALL Oscar ZETTERWALL SWE
17 Josh SALAH Josh SALAH USA
18 นำโชค ตันติโภคากุล Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
19 Janne KASKE Janne KASKE FIN
20 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
21 ธรรมนูญ ศรีโรจน์ Thammanoon SRIROJ THA
22 นิรันดร์ แซ่อึ้ง Nirun SAE-UENG THA
CAT. 3 INVITATIONAL SPOTS
1 Takashi OKUDA Takashi OKUDA JPN
2 Reagan PNG Reagan PNG SGP
3 Andreas GRONKVIST Andreas GRONKVIST SWE
4 อุดร ดวงเดชา Udorn DUANGDECHA THA
CAT. 4 TOP 20 ADT 2016 FINAL OOM
23 James BYRNE James BYRNE SCO
24 สรชัช หรรษาภิบาล Sorachut HANSAPIBAN THA
25 KOH Deng Shan KOH Deng Shan SGP
CAT. 5 4 PLAYERS FROM TOP 60 PLAYERS FROM 2016 ASIAN TOUR OOM (MAX. 3 EVENTS) – EXCLD. MAS & PHI
26 ชัพชัย นิราช Chapchai NIRAT THA
27 ธันยากร ครองผา Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA
28 พรหม มีสวัสดิ์ Prom MEESAWAT THA
CAT. 6 TOP 35 FR. 2017 ASIAN TOUR FINAL Q-SCHOOL
29 รัฐธีร์ ศิริธนากุลศักดิ์ Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
30 Teemu PUTKONEN Teemu PUTKONEN FIN
31 William HARROLD William HARROLD ENG
32 เศรษฐี ประคองเวช Settee PRAKONGVECH THA
33 เอกธำรง เหลืองอนุรักษ์ Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK THA
34 พีรดนย์ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Peradol PANYATHANASEDH THA
CAT. 7 RE-RANKING FROM CAT. 7 – 15 (after Defence Raya Golf C’ship)
35 จักรพันธ์ เปรมสิริกรณ์ Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN THA
36 ภาณุวิชญ์ อ่อนจู Phanuvich ONCHU THA
37 ดลภัทรไชย นิยมชน Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON THA
38 Johnson POH Johnson POH SGP
39 Seungjae MAENG Seungjae MAENG KOR
40 นิติธร ทิพย์พงษ์ Nitithorn THIPPONG THA
41 Malcolm KOKOCINSKI Malcolm KOKOCINSKI SWE
42 สัตยา ทรัพย์อัประไมย Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI THA
43 ณัทพงศ์ นิยมชน Natthapong NIYOMCHON THA
44 อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
45 James BOWEN James BOWEN USA
46 วิสุทธิ์ อรรจนาวัฒน์ Wisut ARTJANAWAT THA
47 Scott SECORD Scott SECORD CAN
48 ภัคตร์ ประดิษฐ์แท่น Puk PRADITTAN THA
49 Sang LEE Sang LEE CAN
50 CHOO Tze Huang CHOO Tze Huang SGP
51 วรัญญู รัตนไพบูลย์กิจ Varanyu RATTANAPHAIBULKIJ THA
52 ปิติภัทร ปิติมานะอารี Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE THA
53 เทพบดินทร์ อัมรนันทน์ Thepbadin AMARANAN THA
54 Matt KILLEN Matt KILLEN ENG
55 Hamza AMIN Hamza AMIN PAK
56 Roberto GALLETTI Roberto GALLETTI USA
INVITATIONAL SPOTS
1 Daniel IM Daniel IM USA
2 Jichul JUNG Jichul JUNG AUS
3 พัฒนา อันติมานนท์ (Am) Pattana ANTIMANOND (Am) THA
4 ฐิติธัช ใจดี (Am) Thitithuch JAIDEE (Am) THA
5 ณดล ณรงค์เดช (Am) Nadoln NARONGDEJ (Am) THA
6 พันธุ์ไพบูลย์ ลีนุตพงษ์ (Am) Panpaiboon LEENUTAPHONG (Am) THA
7 พรประเสริฐ กาญจนจารี (Am) Phornprasert KARNCHANACHARI (Am) THA
8 วันชัย หลวงนิติกุล (Am) Wanchai LUANGNITIKUL (Am) THA
9 ณัฐพล อุดมรัตน์ (Am) Nattapol UDOMRAT (Am) THA
10 จีณณ์ ชัยกังวาฬ (Am) Gene CHAIKANGWAN (Am) THA
11 รัญชนพงศ์ อยู่ประยงค์ (Am) Runchanapong YOUPRAYONG (Am) THA
12 ธนทร ชัยสุขสุวรรณ Thanatorn CHAISUKSUWAN THA
13 กฤตชยพล สินไชย (Am) Kritchayapol SINCHAI (Am) THA
14 สุทธินันท์ สินสันธ์เทศ (Am) Sutthinun SINSUNTITES (Am) THA
15 เอกดนัย ผ่องหทัยกุล (Am) Akedanai PONGHATHAIKUL (Am) THA
16 วรภพ ชัยพิพรรธ (Am) Vorapop CHAIPIPAT (Am) THA
17 ทองพิพัฒน์ รัตนยานนท์ (Am) Thongpipat RATTANAYANON (Am) THA
18 Zaw MOE Zaw MOE MYA
19 Fredrik EDMUNDS Fredrik EDMUNDS ENG
20 Steven LAM Steven LAM HKG
21 อติรุจ วินัยเจริญชัย (Am) Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI (Am) THA
22 ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
23 วีรวิทย์ สกุลเจริญรัตน์ Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
24 วาณิช เพ็ชรฤทธิ์ Wanich PETCHARIT THA
LOCAL SPOTS
1 กิรเดช อภิบาลรัตน์ Kiradech APHIBARNRAT THA
2 บุญชู เรืองกิจ Boonchu RUANGKIT THA
3 เจษฎากร เอียการนา Jadsadagorn IAKANNA THA
4 ปริญญ์ พานิชศาส์น Prinn PHANISHSARN THA
5 วงศกร ชูวงษ์ Wongsakorn CHOOWONG THA
6 จาตุรนต์ พุ่มสำเภา Jaturon PUMSAMPAO THA
7 ภิญโญ ภิรมย์รื่น Pinyo PIROMREUN THA
8 อิทธิพัทธ์ ศิลาสุวรรณ Idtiphat SILASUWAN THA
9 สิระ วรพงศภัค Sira VORAPONGSAPAK THA
10 ณกุล วิจิตรยุทธศาสตร์ Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA
11 อรรณพ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
12 ธนวัฒน์ กันยาลัง Thanawat KANYALANG THA
13 เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
14 ปิยชาติ อยู่สบาย Piyachad YUSABAI THA
15 ฟิลลิป มาทซอน Philip MATSSON THA
16 ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
17 แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODSPACK THA
18 ฐานันท์ดา แก้วคำรบ Tananda KEAWKAMROP THA
19 ชนินทร์ ทองกร Chanin THONGKORN THA
20 ขวัญชัย แท่นนิล Kwanchai TANNIN THA
21 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
22 รณชัย จำนงค์ Ronnachai JAMNONG THA
23 นรัส เหลืองเพชราภรณ์ Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
24 ศุภกฤษ รัตนกำพล Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL THA
25 ณัฐพงษ์ พุทธา Nattapong PUTTA THA
26 สุธีพัทธ์ ประทีปเธียรชัย Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
27 วงศกร พิกุลสวัสดิ์ Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT THA
28 ปุณณวิชญ์ ฮิรายามา Poonnavich HIRAYAMA THA
29 เขตตะวัน ปูคะวนัช Khattawan POOKAWANUCH THA
30 กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
31 วรุณ เอี่ยมแก้ว Warun IEAMGAEW THA
32 ธนะเมศฐ์ ธนาโชควิสิทธิ์ Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT THA
33 รฐนน วรรณศรีจันทร์ Rattanon WANNASRICHAN THA
34 ภวินท์ อิงคะประดิษฐ์ Pawin INGKHAPRADIT THA
35 เชาวลิต ผลาผล Chawalit PLAPHOL THA
36 ชัยพัชร์ คูณมาก Chaiphat KOONMARK THA
37 รัชพล จันทวารา Ratchapol JANTAVARA THA
38 ปวิธ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
39 สมศักดิ์ ขาวประทุม Somsak KAOPRATUM THA
40 จิรัฏฐ์ จิรสุวรรณ Chirat JIRASUWAN THA
41 พศวีร์ เลิศวิไล Pasavee LERTVILAI THA
42 สมปราชญ์ รัตนสุวรรณ Somprad RATTANASUWAN THA
43 ธัญพิสิษฐ์ ออมสิน Thanpisit OMSIN THA
44 จาตุรนต์ ดวงไพชุม Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
45 ชินรัตน์ ผดุงศิลป์ Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL THA
46 ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
47 วรสรณ์ สุวรรณพนัง Worrasorn SUWANPANANG THA
48 ธาวิท พลไทย Tawit POLTHAI THA
49 ตะวัน พงศ์พันธุ์ Tawan PHONGPHUN THA
50 มีโชค พันธรักษ์ Meechok PHANTHARAK THA
51 พล เขมรัตน์ Pol KEMMARAT THA
52 ณัฐดนัย เนื่องจากนิล Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN THA
53 ปฤณ ศิริสมหมาย Prin SIRISOMMAI THA
54 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
55 ธนัทชาญ เผือกเทศ Tanutchan PUAKTES THA
56 ฉ่างไท้ สุดโสม Charng-Tai SUDSOM THA
57 วุฒิพงศ์ สีหพันธ์ Wutthipong SEEHAPUNT THA
58 นภัช ปัทมสิงห์ Napat PATTAMASING THA
59 เวทิศ แสงหิรัญ Vetis SAENGHIRAN THA
60 ณัฐชานนท์ วราพรกิตติรัตน์ Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT THA